Equipas Inscritas
Escalão Elite
Equipa |
Elemento 1 |
Elemento 2 |
Elemento 3 |
Elemento 4 |
Escola Naval |
Fernando Batista |
Hugo Santos |
Tiago Filipe |
Nuno Rodrigues |
Clubemillenniumbcp 1 |
Humberto Lomba |
Fernando Feijão |
Francisco Reis |
Manuel Rodrigues |
Clube MillenniumBCP2 |
Pedro Silva |
Pedro Martinho |
Hugo Luz |
Maria Ribeiro |
TEAM GDUAZOIA ESMOT |
José Manta |
Nice Guerreiro |
Davide Mariani |
José Pereira |
Triple X |
Nuno Renato |
Carlos Cunha |
||
Desnivel |
Miguel Fernandes |
|||
DESNIVEL ELITE |
Gilberto Andrade |
Rui Rocha |
Tiago Branco |
Susana Oliveira |
GLOBAZ 2 |
Germano Veiga |
João Gaspar |
Nuno Seabra |
Cristina Gomes |
GLOBAZ1 |
Hugo Evaristo |
Antonio Figueiredo |
João Neto |
Paulo Palhinha |
Escalão Aventura
Equipa |
Elemento 1 |
Elemento 2 |
Elemento 3 |
Elemento 4 |
O Praticante / Asas Milénium |
Norberto Gomes |
José Cardoso |
Nuno Lucas |
|
Millenniumbcp Porto |
Filipe Silva |
Nuno Paiva |
José Carlos Teixeira |
|
Ultra-Leves do CPOC |
André Ribeirete |
Vladimiro Sá |
Nuno Ferreira |
|
CLR |
Cláudia Garcia Monteiro |
Luís Monteiro |
Ricardo Pereira |
|
GDUAzoia |
António Rusga |
Márcia Rusga |
Alexandre Neves |
|
ESCOLA NAVAL 1 |
João Marques |
Bruno Ferreira |
Gonçalo Lopes |
Tiago Aleixo |
ESCOLA NAVAL 2 |
João Marques |
Luis Morais |
António Pacheco |
Ruben Carvalho |
grandEvasão |
Eugénio Carlos Gameiro Mateus |
Filipe |
Vitor |
|
EcoAtitude |
Pedro Sampaio |
André Veiga |
José Charrua |
|
Destilaria Levira |
Pedro Carvalho |
Frederico Tiago |
Sérgio Semedo |
Escalão Promoção
Equipa |
Elemento 1 |
Elemento 2 |
Elemento 3 |
Elemento 4 |
Elemento 5 |
Serviços Sociais Montepio | Pedro Dias |
Luis Martins |
Fernando Palma | ||
Soucab.com |
Alain Souque |
Ghislain Cabal |
Loic Comaille |
||
Millenniumbcp InBicta |
Alberto Sabino |
Mário Torneiro |
Francisco Oliveira |
Carlos Rodrigues |
|
I-Team |
Inês Cardoso |
Isabel Catarino |
Miguel Rondon |
||
Clubemillenniumbcp - Seguros | Jorge Soares | Paulo Pinto | Jorge Canhão | ||
movefree |
josé silva |
filipe martins |
carlos cruz |
||
Os entalados |
Paulo Carmo |
Carlos Vicente |
Nuno Ramos |
Rui Fernandes |
|
Desnível - Promoção |
Mário Batista |
Gina Correia |
|||
NhacaNhaca |
Tiago Camilo |
Rui Silva |
|||
CDAMS- Margem Sul |
Nuno Ribeiro |
Luís Marques |
|||
Não Te Prives |
Paulo Serranito |
Telmo Preto |
Luís Preto |
Tiago Botelho |
Isidoro Cardoso |
CAOS |
Alexandre Nunes |
Ricardo Guilherme |
Hugo Silva |
Nelson Santos |
|
JÁ FOSTE |
José Morgado |
António José Rico |
|||
Rádio Pirata |
Tito Henriques |
Pedro Ferreira |
|||
Tagus Team |
Cláudio Sequeira |
Tiago Robalo |
|||
Sport Team |
Jorge Vanine |
Luis Charola |
|||
Companheiros de Aventura |
Luís Santos |
João Pinto |
Maria Santos |
Gonçalo Santos |
|
Pernetas |
Eduardo Silva Anes |
Mario Nunes |
José Correia |
Maria Garcia |
Teresa Farinha |